Zeitfahren RTV Komet Völklingen 2005 Image

Gesamtwertung Jedermann 20,2 km

Zeitfahren U13, U11  - 2,7 km

1. Robert Ziegler           4:49     Fraulautern
2. Jannik Müller            4:53     RSC Überherrn
3. Felix Lorson             4:57     RSC Überherrn

Zeitfahren U11    ​- 2,7 km

1. Vivien Schmidt           5:11     RSC Überherrn
2. Sarah Seel               5:31     RSC Überherrn
3. Lea Godel                5:53     RSC Überherrn

Gesamtwertung
1.   Robert Ziegler       4:49     Fraulautern
2.   Jannik Müller        4:53     RSC Überherrn
3.   Felix Lorson         4:57     RSC Überherrn
4.   Vivien Schmidt       5:11     RSC Überherrn
5.   Maurice Schmidt      5:14     RSC Überherrn
6.   Sarah Seel           5:31     RSC Überherrn
7.   Matthias Godel       5:33     RSC Überherrn
8.   Jannik Kiel          5:38     RSC Überherrn
9.   Lea Godel            5:53     RSC Überherrn
10.  Marvin Seel          5:44     RSC Überherrn
11.  Leonard Duepre       5:59     RSC Überherrn
12.  Jörn Laube           6:20     RSC Überherrn
13.  Jeremy Grier         6:26     RSC Überherrn
14.  Sven Laube           7:10     RSC Überherrn

 
Gesamtwertung Jedermann

1.      Markus Kneip        28:10       RSC Überherrn
2.      Karsten Klein       28:33       RSC Überherrn
3.      Claude Christ       28:40       keine Angabe
4.      Herbert Decke       29:05       RSC Überherrn
5.      Albrecht Hess       29:20       RSC Überherrn
6.      Martial Heilig      29:30       Petite Rosselle
7.      Efisio Trudu        29:33       RSC Überherrn
8.      Martin Speicher     29:35       TV Elm
9.      Robert Planquette   29:42       RSC Überherrn
10.     Steven Ernst        29:50       RSC Überherrn
11.     Hermann Lorson      30:01       RSC Überherrn
12.     Dirk Feld           30:14       TV Elm
13.     Dieter Koletzki     30:15       Komet Völklingen
14.     Christof Müller     30:22       RSC Überherrn
15.     Michael Fries       30:30       Tri-Team Saarlouis
16.     Michael Holz        30:40       ohne Verein
17.     Ismael Demiralp     30:40       RSC Überherrn
18.     Augustin Tore       31:18       RSC Überherrn
19.     Domenico Costabile  32:25       RSC Überherrn
20.     Kurt Heinz          33:10       Phönix Riegelsberg
21.     Ralf Bremer         33:12       Phönix Riegelsberg
22.     Robert Ziegler      33:15       Fraulautern
23.     Anja Nalbach        33:19       Schmelz
24.     Thierry Christ      33:20       ohne Verein
25.     Christian Gross     33:23       ohne Verein
26.     Detlef Kiel         33:27       RSC Überherrn
27.     Frank Altmaier      33:30       TV Elm
28.     Anke Ehre           33:50       Schwarzenholz
29.     Rudi Pirrung        34:01       Saar 05
30.     Siegfried Fries      34:01       ohne Verein
31.     Margit Gröner       35:20       Phönix Riegelsberg
32.     Hans Josef Korz     35:30       Komet Völklingen
33.     Manfred Diehl       35:36       Phönix Riegelsberg
34.     Peter Kirch         36:00       RSC Überherrn
35.     Diehl Manfred       36:00       Phönix Riegelsberg
36.     Hans Martin Himbert 36:40       Phönix Riegelsberg
37.     Karl Heinz Schmidt  37:30       Komet Völklingen
38.     Kuno Friedrich      37:35       Haustadt
39.     Annemarie Brocker   38:28       ohne Verein
40.     Karl Heinz Göbel    39:03       Phönix Riegelsberg
41.     Hanne Diehl         39:25       Phönix Riegelsberg
42.     Gerhard Wenderoth   39:30       Phönix Riegelsberg
43.     Werner Barkey       41:00       Phönix Riegelsberg
44.     Marliese Fleiss     41:00       Phönix Riegelsberg
45.     Michaela Greer      41:01       RSC Überherrn
46.     Winfried Schmitt    41:36       Phönix Riegelsberg
47.     Helmut Neyses       41:40       RSF Körprich
48.     Heidelore Krieger   43:00       Phönix Riegelsberg
49.     Silvia Wenderoth    44:04       Phönix Riegelsberg
50.     Uschi Sommer        45:10       Phönix Riegelsberg
51.     Yvonne Henne        51:13       Phönix Riegelsberg


IceMan
Top